LSX Crate Engines

Block
19417351
Replaces: 19213964, 19260093
$3,439.75
$3,173.17
$3,439.75
$3,173.17
Block
19260099
$3,984.25
$3,675.47
$3,984.25
$3,675.47
Lsx 376-B8
19332312
Other Names: Engine More
Replaces: 19171049, 19260831
Description: The affordable LSX crate engine has arrived! GM Performance parts takes the economical LSX Bowtie block and combines it with the LS3's... More
$9,366.40
$7,867.78
$9,366.40
$7,867.78
Chevrolet Performance LSX376-B15 (6.2L)
19355575
Other Names: Engine More
Replaces: 19299306, 19332320
Description: FORGED INTERNALS SUPPORT MORE BOOST! For builders who want to stretch the performance of a turbocharged or supercharged combination,... More
$11,221.56
$9,426.11
$11,221.56
$9,426.11
LSX454 Long Block Kit
19355573
Other Names: Engine More
Replaces: 19244611, 19260833, 19332316
Description: AN LSX WITH BIG-BLOCK POWER! With the LSX Bowtie block, we've built a 21st century 454 with the latest technology. It's lighter and more... More
$14,797.23
$12,429.67
$14,797.23
$12,429.67