Now Offering Ford OEM Parts!!!

GM Spark Plugs

19355455 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$2.47
MSRP $4.50
Save $2.03
45.1% Off
19366109 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$2.56
MSRP $4.66
Save $2.10
45.1% Off
SP416X - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

Ford SP-416-X
$5.84
MSRP $8.56
Save $2.72
31.8% Off
SP473AX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

Ford SP-473-AX
$5.75
MSRP $8.44
Save $2.69
31.9% Off
BSF42PX - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

Ford BSF-42P-X
$5.64
MSRP $8.27
Save $2.63
31.8% Off
19417095 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$2.39
MSRP $4.36
Save $1.97
45.2% Off
19542409 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$1.94
MSRP $3.54
Save $1.60
45.2% Off
CYFS12Y1X - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

2.0L.
$12.65
MSRP $18.55
Save $5.90
31.8% Off
AYFS092FE1X - : Spark Plug for Ford Image

Spark Plug

2.0L dohc, with svt.
$10.33
MSRP $15.15
Save $4.82
31.8% Off
19158029 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

Platinum.
$6.48
MSRP $11.82
Save $5.34
45.2% Off
12698807 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

$10.37
MSRP $18.90
Save $8.53
45.1% Off
19354417 - : Spark Plug for GM Image

Spark Plug

Conventional. Vendor:acdelco.
$2.75
MSRP $5.02
Save $2.27
45.2% Off

No results found for "spark plugs, gm spark plugs, genuine gm spark plugs, original gm spark plugs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Worn spark plugs can often be the cause of engine misfiring. Spark plugs are something that are built to last a while, but since they endure high heat and friction, they can wear out over time. They should be replaced if you find they are not functioning properly. For genuine GM parts at great prices, shop our online catalog for the right spark plugs by choosing the Year, Make and Model of your vehicle below.